Programmi disciplinari svolti nell'A.S. 2015/16

  • ABATE GIANBATTISTA
  • ALABRESE FRANCESCA
  • ALESSANDRI GIUSEPPE
  • ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA BELLA
  • ANZIVINO MARILENA
  • BAGLIESI MARIA GRAZIA
  • BASTONI SABRINA
  • BATANI SILVIA
  • BATELLI TIZIANA
  • BENINCASA ANNA
  • BERNARDI ANTONIETTA MARIA
  • BISTI STEFANIA
  • BONECHI SILVIO
  • BORDONARO CARMELA
  • BUSATO DAVID
  • BUSINI CLAUDIA
  • CALIENDO GIOVANNA
  • CAPPUZZO GIUSEPPE
  • CECCARELLI ANGELA
  • CECCARELLI ELISA
  • CELLESI BARBARA
  • COSTA ELISABETTA
  • CROCETTA MASSIMO
  • D'ORIO DANIELE
  • DE BONA FRANCA
  • DE FAZIO SANDRA
  • DI ROSARIO CESARE
  • ERMINI ELISABETTA
  • ESPOSITO TERESA
  • FABBRIS SIMONA
  • FALINI MARINA
  • FANCELLU FRANCO
  • FASANO FRANCESCO
  • FATICATI SALVATORE
  • FEDI SERENA
  • FRATI LEONARDO
  • FRATINI GLENDA
  • GARCIA YCRIADO MARIA DE LAS VINAS
  • GENTILI ALESSANDRA
  • GIANNOTTI FILOMENA
  • GIULIANO ROSARIA
  • GUAGNANO ELISABETTA
  • LEONE PAMELA
  • LEONINI ANDREA
  • LISIGNOLI STEFANIA
  • LOPRAINO BRUNA
  • LORENZONI GIORGIO
  • MAGGI MICHELE
  • MAIO RAFFAELE
  • MARROCCHI MONICA
  • MELLINA ELENA
  • MIGNOZZI ANNALISA
  • MIRULLA FABIO
  • MUNNO ANTONIO PINO
  • NARDI FRANCESCO
  • NICCOLINI MIRIAM
  • NOTO GIANCARLO
  • OLIVIERO IRENE
  • PACE MARIO
  • PALLINI ANTONIO
  • PAOLINI MARCO
  • PARRI GIULIA
  • PENTA LUCIA
  • PERRINA LAURA
  • PERUGINI ILARIA
  • PETROCCHI FRANCESCO
  • PICERNO SALVATORE
  • PIERINI CINZIA
  • RIVETTI RAFFAELLA
  • RIZZI PALMA
  • RIZZO NICOLA
  • RIZZUTI ADELINA
  • RUGGIERO ANGELA ISABELLA
  • SALUZZI ROSA
  • SALVINI STEFANIA
  • SANTUCCI PAOLA
  • SCACCIA MARIO
  • SCHEGGI ANDREA
  • SGANGA ALESSIA
  • SGARRO SELENIA
  • SILVESTRI SILVIA
  • SORCE MARTA
  • STERNATIVO MARISA
  • TOMMASI LAURA
  • TOSATO IRENE
  • TRAVAGLINI ROBERTA
  • TRIGLIA RITA
  • VIGNI GIACOMO
  • VIOLA PATRIZIA
  • VITA ANNA MARIA
  • VITI LEANDRO
  • ZAGORDO MARIANGELA
  • Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer